Is Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Lime Sherbet Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar Syrup, Milk And Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Concentrated Lime Juice, Concentrated Orange Juice, Natural Flavors, Orange Pulp, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Methyl Cellulose, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Pectin, Turmeric (For Color), Yellow 5, Blue 1,Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat,contains: Milk
Check Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Lime Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Lime Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Lime Sherbet is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


