Is KROGER, DELUXE ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SURF Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK AND SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, WHEY, BUTTERMILK, CELLULOSE GEL, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6.
Check KROGER, DELUXE ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SURF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, DELUXE ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SURF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
KROGER, DELUXE ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SURF is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


