Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Deluxe Lowfat Vanilla Chocolate Fudge Frozen Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan

Check Kroger® Deluxe Lowfat Vanilla Chocolate Fudge Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Deluxe Lowfat Vanilla Chocolate Fudge Frozen Yogurt is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Egg Free? Kroger® Deluxe Lowfat Vanilla Chocolate Fudge Frozen Yogurt | Spoonful