Is Kroger Deluxe Mermaid Sparkle Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream: Milk, Cream, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor Whey, Buttermilk, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Cellulose Gel, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Mono- & Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Blue 1, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan. Colored Freckles; Sugar, Coconut Oil, Buttermilk Powder, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide, For Color (blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake). Blue Glitter Variegate; Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Salt, Mica (color), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide. Contains: Milk, Soy.
Check Kroger Deluxe Mermaid Sparkle Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Deluxe Mermaid Sparkle Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger Deluxe Mermaid Sparkle Ice Cream is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


