Is Kroger® Deluxe Party Pail Chocolate Flavored Ice Cream Family Size Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, cream, sugar, corn syrup, cocoa processed with alkali, whey, buttermilk, guar gum, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, mono- & diclycerides, locust bean gum, carrageenan.CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Kroger® Deluxe Party Pail Chocolate Flavored Ice Cream Family Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Deluxe Party Pail Chocolate Flavored Ice Cream Family Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kroger® Deluxe Party Pail Chocolate Flavored Ice Cream Family Size is available at 4 retailers
Fry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


