Is Kroger® Deluxe Southern Butter Pecan Crunch Churned Light Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, ROASTED PECANS (PECANS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT), CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BROWN SUGAR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, SALT, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, MOLASSES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS SOY) AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check Kroger® Deluxe Southern Butter Pecan Crunch Churned Light Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Deluxe Southern Butter Pecan Crunch Churned Light Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Lactaid Peanut Butter Pie Ice Cream
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Classic Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Where to buy
Kroger® Deluxe Southern Butter Pecan Crunch Churned Light Ice Cream is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


