Is Kroger Diced Peaches in 100% Juice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, water, white grape juice concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, ascorbic acid (Vitamin C) to promote color retention, citric acid.
Check Kroger Diced Peaches in 100% Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Diced Peaches in 100% Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie


