Is Kroger® Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.

Check Kroger® Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSoupGarnishing