Is Kroger Diced Tomatoes With Jalapenos Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Chopped Green Chili Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% of: Salt, Spices, Cilantro, Calcium, Chloride, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Kroger Diced Tomatoes With Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping