Is Kroger® Diced Yellow Potatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Water, Salt, Potatoes, Salt
Check Kroger® Diced Yellow Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Diced Yellow Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Where to buy
Kroger® Diced Yellow Potatoes is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


