Is Kroger® Diced Yellow Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Water, Salt, Potatoes, Salt

Check Kroger® Diced Yellow Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Diced Yellow Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup