Is Kroger® Diet Tonic Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Quinine, Natural Flavor, Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor

Check Kroger® Diet Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Diet Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Diet Tonic Water | Spoonful