Is Kroger® Diet Tonic Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (For Preservative), Quinine, Natural Flavor
Check Kroger® Diet Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Diet Tonic Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


