Is Kroger® Dill Relish Jar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Alum, Natural Dill Flavor, Gum Arabic, Turmeric Extract (Color)
Check Kroger® Dill Relish Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Dill Relish Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kroger® Dill Relish Jar is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySourHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping


