Is Kroger® Donut Shop Blend Medium Roast Coffee K-cup Packs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee

Check Kroger® Donut Shop Blend Medium Roast Coffee K-cup Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Donut Shop Blend Medium Roast Coffee K-cup Packs is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go