Is KROGER, DRINK MIX, COCONUT, COCONUT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water Powder (Coconut Water Concentrate, Gum Arabic), Potassium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Magnesium Oxide
Check KROGER, DRINK MIX, COCONUT, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, DRINK MIX, COCONUT, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


