Is Kroger® Drinking Water Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water.
Check Kroger® Drinking Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Drinking Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Kroger® Drinking Water is available at 3 retailers
KrogerSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


