Is Kroger® Dutch Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa with Mini Marshmallows 8 ct Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, whey, corn syrup solids, cocoa processed with alkali, fructose, marshmallows (sugar, corn syrup, modified corn starch, gelatin, artificial flavor), hydrogenated coconut and palm oil, calcium carbonate, contains less than 2% of: sodium caseinate (milk derivative), salt, carrageenan, dipotassium phosphate, mono and diglycerides, natural and artificial flavors, silicon dioxide (anticaking agent), soy lecithin, sucralose. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY.
Check Kroger® Dutch Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa with Mini Marshmallows 8 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Dutch Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa with Mini Marshmallows 8 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
Justin's Organic Mini Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate -- 4.7 oz
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CHOCOLATE
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
About this product
Beverage · Powder


