Is Kroger Egg Nog Deluxe Season's Best Ice Cream, Egg Nog Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GEL, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NUTMEG, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACTIVES (FOR COLOR).
Check Kroger Egg Nog Deluxe Season's Best Ice Cream, Egg Nog against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Egg Nog Deluxe Season's Best Ice Cream, Egg Nog in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


