Is Kroger® Extra Lean 99%b Fat Free Ground Turkey Breast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Natural Flavoring.

Check Kroger® Extra Lean 99%b Fat Free Ground Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Extra Lean 99%b Fat Free Ground Turkey Breast is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Extra Lean 99%b Fat Free Ground Turkey Breast | Spoonful