Is Kroger® Extra Lean 99%b Fat Free Ground Turkey Breast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Natural Flavoring.

Check Kroger® Extra Lean 99%b Fat Free Ground Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Extra Lean 99%b Fat Free Ground Turkey Breast is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich