Is Kroger Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 Caplets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen. Inactive ingredients: hypromellose, mineral oil, povidone, pregelatinized starch, sodium starch glycolate *, stearic acid, titanium dioxide may contain this ingredient

Check Kroger Extra Strength Acetaminophen 500 Caplets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece