Is Kroger Extra Strength Gas Relief Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

D&C Yellow No. 10, FD&C Red No. 40, FD&C Blue, gelatin, glycerol, medium chain triglyceride, peppermint oil, propylene glycol, purified water, shellac, sorbitol sorbitan solution, titanium dioxide.

Check Kroger Extra Strength Gas Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go