Is Kroger® Extra Virgin Olive Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil .

Check Kroger® Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyNutty
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep
Oat Free? Kroger® Extra Virgin Olive Oil | Spoonful