Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Fancy Shredded Sweetened Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Water, Propylene Glycol, Salt, Sodium Metabisulfite

Check Kroger® Fancy Shredded Sweetened Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Kroger® Fancy Shredded Sweetened Coconut | Spoonful