Is Kroger Fast Acting Dairy Relief Lactose Enzyme Vanilla Flavor Chewable Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lactase Enzyme, Sorbitol, Polyalditol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Crospovidone, Mannitol, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Sucralose.
Check Kroger Fast Acting Dairy Relief Lactose Enzyme Vanilla Flavor Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Fast Acting Dairy Relief Lactose Enzyme Vanilla Flavor Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep


