Is Kroger® Fat Free French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, High Oleic Soybean Oil, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide (For Color), Datem, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 60, Mixed Tocopherols (For Freshness), Not A Source Of Lactose, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check Kroger® Fat Free French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Fat Free French Vanilla Coffee Creamer is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sRalphsSmith's

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast