Is Kroger® Fat Free Refried Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chili Pepper

Check Kroger® Fat Free Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Fat Free Refried Beans is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep