Is Kroger® Fat Free Refried Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chili Pepper
Check Kroger® Fat Free Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Fat Free Refried Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Fat Free Refried Beans is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


