Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Fat Free Sweetened Condensed Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Kroger® Fat Free Sweetened Condensed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Fat Free Sweetened Condensed Milk is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking
Egg Free? Kroger® Fat Free Sweetened Condensed Milk | Spoonful