Is Kroger® Fizz & Co. The Dr. Flavored Seltzer Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Kroger® Fizz & Co. The Dr. Flavored Seltzer Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Fizz & Co. The Dr. Flavored Seltzer Water is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking