Is Kroger Flame Broiled Turkey Meatballs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Bread Crumbs (wheat Flour, Salt, Yeast), Textured Soy Protein Concentrate, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Romano Cheese (pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavors, Tomatoes, Dried Whole Eggs, Dried Egg Whites, Non Fat Dry Milk, Sugar, Salt, Soy Protein Concentrate. Contains Wheat, Milk, Eggs, Soy.
Check Kroger Flame Broiled Turkey Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Flame Broiled Turkey Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichGrillingLunch


