Is Kroger Flat Cut Corned Beef Brisket Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corned Beef Brisket Flat
Check Kroger Flat Cut Corned Beef Brisket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Flat Cut Corned Beef Brisket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


