Is Kroger® Freeze Dried Chives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze Dried Chives

Check Kroger® Freeze Dried Chives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Freeze Dried Chives is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladTopping