Is Kroger French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, And Less Than 2% Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative*), Dipotassium Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Mono And Diglycerides, Color Added, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Carrageenan. Contains Milk.
Check Kroger French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger French Vanilla Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


