Is Kroger Fresh Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins.

Check Kroger Fresh Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Fresh Boneless Skinless Chicken Tenderloins is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Poultry · Piece, Strip

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling