Is KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, CLASSIC GARDEN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iceberg Lettuce, Carrots, Red Cabbage
Check KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, CLASSIC GARDEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, CLASSIC GARDEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, CLASSIC GARDEN is available at 4 retailers
Fry'sKrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


