Is KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, VEGGIE BLEND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROMAINE LETTUCE, ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE, RADISH, SNOW PEAS.
Check KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, VEGGIE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, VEGGIE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


