Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, VEGGIE BLEND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMAINE LETTUCE, ICEBERG LETTUCE, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE, RADISH, SNOW PEAS.

Check KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, VEGGIE BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish
Product Not Found | Spoonful