Is KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, WHITE SLICED MUSHROOMS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Mushrooms

Check KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, WHITE SLICED MUSHROOMS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KROGER, FRESH SELECTIONS, WHITE SLICED MUSHROOMS is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishToppingGarnishing