Is Kroger® Frozen 100% Grape Juice Concentrate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Kroger® Frozen 100% Grape Juice Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Frozen 100% Grape Juice Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Kroger® Frozen 100% Grape Juice Concentrate is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie


