Is Kroger® Frozen 100% Grape Juice Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Kroger® Frozen 100% Grape Juice Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Frozen 100% Grape Juice Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSmoothie