Is Kroger® Frozen 100% Grapefruit Juice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Kroger® Frozen 100% Grapefruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSourTartBitter
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie