Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice Concentrate - Pulp Free Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Orange Juice.

Check Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice Concentrate - Pulp Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice Concentrate - Pulp Free is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice Concentrate - Pulp Free | Spoonful