Is Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice Plus Calcium Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Orange Juice, Water, Calcium Phosphate**, Calcium Lactate**, Citric Acid.

Check Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice Plus Calcium Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice Plus Calcium Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go