Is Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice with Pulp Concentrate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Orange Juice, Orange Pulp.

Check Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice with Pulp Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice with Pulp Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go