Is Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice with Pulp Concentrate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Orange Juice, Orange Pulp.

Check Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice with Pulp Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Frozen 100% Orange Juice with Pulp Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go