Is Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Peach & Pear Juice Blend Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peaches, Pears, Peach Juice, Grapes, Pear Juice Concentrate, Water, Pineapple, Cherries Artificially Colored Red With Carmine, Natural Flavors
Check Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Peach & Pear Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Peach & Pear Juice Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
KROGER, MEXICAN STYLE BLEND FINELY SHREDDED CHEESE
Where to buy
Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Peach & Pear Juice Blend is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Can


