Is Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Peach & Pear Juice Blend Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Pears, Peach Juice, Grapes, Pear Juice Concentrate, Water, Pineapple, Cherries Artificially Colored Red With Carmine, Natural Flavors

Check Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Peach & Pear Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Peach & Pear Juice Blend is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishMeal Prep