Is Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Pear Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Dices Pear, Water, Grapes, Peach Pulp and Juice, Pineapple Sectors, Pear Juice Concentrate, Halved Cherries Artificially Colored Red With Carmine, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) To Protect Color.
Check Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Pear Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Pear Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Fruit Cocktail in Pear Juice is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


